top of page
TERMINUSLina Mellul
00:00 / 10:14
LA BERARDEIris Thaumas
00:00 / 15:40
LA MOUCHEKatherine Mansfield
00:00 / 20:02
C'EST TOUJOURS...Samanta Schweblin
00:00 / 12:30
DANS LA REMISEAnton Tchekhov
00:00 / 15:28
DU NOUVEAU A PARISFS Fitzgerald
00:00 / 13:39
TOUS LES SOLEILSDominique Cufi
00:00 / 12:04
L'HOMME ETENDUFrançoise Sagan
00:00 / 12:13
THE SHOW MUST GO ONVirginie Legrand
00:00 / 07:45
ALLER-RETOURPeggy Lafargue
00:00 / 08:13
UN JOUR DE REVEHenry James
00:00 / 49:57
LE VOYAGEAnna S. Kermen
00:00 / 12:58
MODERATOMarguerite Duras
00:00 / 15:11
UN BOUQUETBrice Gautier
00:00 / 11:41
L'AFFAMEColette
00:00 / 18:03
UNE FORTE TETEAlexandre Vialatte
00:00 / 12:17
TWIST AND CURVEMarie-Pascale Lescot
00:00 / 16:49
LE SALADIERAstrid Bouygues
00:00 / 10:10
IRISSarah Jalabert
00:00 / 08:32
CORAZONFrançoise Cohen
00:00 / 12:52
UN HOMME DE COMPAGNIEJean-François Vielle
00:00 / 11:09
L'ANNIVERSAIREDaniel Argelès
00:00 / 32:21
ORAGESMichèle Tillet
00:00 / 07:53
MONSTRESPascal Arnaud
00:00 / 16:53
CIEL DE TRAINEEtienne Allaix
00:00 / 10:42
RENCONTREOlivier Boura
00:00 / 22:02
L'ADIEUBertrand Gaydon
00:00 / 10:51
ODLOFlora Bornstein
00:00 / 08:29
LE GIGOLOFrançoise Sagan
00:00 / 16:29
ACCROCHE-TOIDelphine Tranier-Brard
00:00 / 11:19
30 MINUTESInès Daléry
00:00 / 07:51
FLEURS DE RHETORIQUELivia Léri
00:00 / 10:51
VIRGULEAnne Scotto
00:00 / 08:00
AMBIGUITEAnnie Dana
00:00 / 09:23
DANS L'INTERSTICEIgor Chirat
00:00 / 13:32
DEMENCEDanielle Lambert
00:00 / 30:23
MAGIC CITYRomane Gonzalez
00:00 / 10:37
FEMME DE FOUIsabelle Martin
00:00 / 06:56
PATRICKMarion Marçais
00:00 / 08:05
LISALaurent Rouquette
00:00 / 07:26
LA LLORONAFrançoise Heitz
00:00 / 10:10
MARYLINElmar Palmer
00:00 / 12:25
38°1 SOUS LES CHENESPascal Arnaud
00:00 / 07:45
MATHILDESabine Gairin Calvo
00:00 / 06:40
ECRIRE, DIT-ELLECécile-Marie Hadrien
00:00 / 13:16
OK WARRIORViviane Campomar
00:00 / 17:09
LOLOMarie-Christine Chevron
00:00 / 11:57
ABDERRAHMANNathalie Barbaras
00:00 / 19:47
MERLIN ET MOIBertrand Gaydon
00:00 / 07:33
LA FILLE DE CHELSEAPhilippe Crubézy
00:00 / 11:29
LAIKAPaulina Flores
00:00 / 19:24
MA VIE AVEC BIBIYaëlle Savouran
00:00 / 10:32
LE DERNIER ENTRETIENPierre-Antoine Naverette
00:00 / 15:13
ESPAGNOLADEBenoit Gautier
00:00 / 10:11
L'AMOURDominique Pascaud
00:00 / 12:17
NE TE LAISSE PAS FAIREStéphanie Vermot
00:00 / 11:28
BARBARA PYMNathalie Barrié
00:00 / 07:50
JUSTE UNE PAUSEGilles Dienst
00:00 / 14:14
CE QU'ILS APPELAIENT...Frédéric Berthet
00:00 / 14:00
24 DANS LA VIEMarie Chotex
00:00 / 18:52
AUTOPORTRAITFlorence Didier-Lambert
00:00 / 12:59
L'ABSENTEFrançois Teyssandier
00:00 / 23:55
VIBRATOJean-Yves Robichon
00:00 / 12:22
L'ETANGFrançoise Sagan
00:00 / 10:14
MAUVAIS GENRECatherine Colo
00:00 / 16:36
ELLE 2.0Pascal Dandois
00:00 / 07:16
OUVERTURE Bertrand Laurence
00:00 / 31:02
TOUT DOIT DISPARAITREMarie Maréchal
00:00 / 08:42
PENDANT QUE TU N'ES PAS MORTDanièle. Pétrès
00:00 / 09:36
REQUIEMPhilippe Sollers
00:00 / 17:15
MAUVAISE MINEMartine Sombrun
00:00 / 17:09
MEFIEZ-VOUS DES ARBRESEdouard Launet
00:00 / 10:03
LA PLUIE CANICULAIREFabrice Marzuolo
00:00 / 14:16
CANCREYvan Robberechts
00:00 / 08:44
LE COUTEAUBéatrice Rieussec
00:00 / 18:24
CONTREPOINTPierre Goujon
00:00 / 17:54
CHAMPAGNE !Malie Berton-Daubiné
00:00 / 14:16
GHOSTWRITERSVéronique Liégard
00:00 / 27:47
CHRONIQUE ROUTIEREAlain Bouillaguet Vidal
00:00 / 20:22
AVANT LA FINHéloïse Mokrani
00:00 / 22:05
KLEBERBertrand Gaydon
00:00 / 07:20
EXTRAIT D'UN RECITLéonid Andreïev
00:00 / 19:21
LE CHIENFrançois Teyssandier
00:00 / 32:53
RIEN A DIREIgor Chirat
00:00 / 21:52
LE JOURNAL DE LA ROSESylvia Lulin
00:00 / 32:09
ARAIGNEEMickaël Auffray
00:00 / 13:22
ROSE DE PRINTEMPSLéonie de Rudder
00:00 / 22:31
AD VITAMAlexandra Norelli
00:00 / 14:31
LA CONTRE-DISPARITIONVictor Dumiot
00:00 / 36:43
EFFETS SECONDAIRESMarie-Line Musset
00:00 / 24:21
LE CHIENIgor Hansen-Love
00:00 / 38:31
DIMANCHEDanièle Pétrès
00:00 / 14:49
LE SASClaire Inchusta
00:00 / 15:44
LES MAINSJulio Cortazar
00:00 / 24:17
HORTENSIALaure Carin
00:00 / 16:06
L'ADDITIONRoland Goeller
00:00 / 20:28
A LA ROSE DES VENTSRichard Fasola
00:00 / 28:34
LA PROMENADE EN BATEAUAntoinette Flageollet de Vericourt
00:00 / 13:47
DESSOUS DE TABLEDorothée Coll
00:00 / 13:07
ELLE, AU VOLANTChristophe Delpau
00:00 / 13:51
SOUS L'ORAGEOrane Chalvet-Parent
00:00 / 14:50
UNE ENVIE IRREPRESSIBLEPatrick Zoch Alves
00:00 / 23:13
EXILEERobin Guilbaud
00:00 / 08:17
T'ES QU'UN CONMartine Merlin-Dhaine
00:00 / 16:07
DANS UNE VILLE INCONNUESherwood Anderson
00:00 / 21:55
ELLE PREND SON BAINSherwood Anderson
00:00 / 33:14
LA VIE EST PLUS JOLIESophie Cypriani
00:00 / 13:30
TOUTE FINVirginie Simona
00:00 / 08:29
FAUX DEPARTLuce Bezig
00:00 / 20:30
AU FOND DE TES YEUXDidier Trumeau
00:00 / 28:44
LES CHASSEURSCécile-Marie Hadrien
00:00 / 18:26
LE JOUR D'APRESChristian Ravat
00:00 / 20:53
UN AMOUR 18 CARATSAndré Brial
00:00 / 20:48
LES LARMESValéry Meynadier
00:00 / 21:49
VICTORMartine Galati
00:00 / 26:18
ONANISME(S)Olivier Stroh
00:00 / 15:24
PAS VRAIMENTJean-jacques Jouannais
00:00 / 15:48
QUELQUE CHOSEVéronique Liégard
00:00 / 10:18
DU SUD AU NORDCaroline Despont
00:00 / 09:01
DEHORS...Clémence Bergerot
00:00 / 13:42
SANGS PURSPascal Malosse
00:00 / 19:36
ATTACHES PARISIENNESLéanne Grevillot
00:00 / 14:25
PAGES DE TULLEAnnie Fuselier
00:00 / 14:11
LA TRAVERSEECatherine Schmoor
00:00 / 20:22
LA PREMIERE FOISIsabelle Clementy
00:00 / 18:03
LE CHANT DES SIRENESRosine Inspektor
00:00 / 24:00
PASSAGE A L'ACTEMartine Merlin-Dhaine
00:00 / 14:35
DOUX SOURIREMarc Weinstein
00:00 / 18:14
LES YEUX DE LEAAndré Brial
00:00 / 25:01
ANNA, DERNIERES SEQUENCESLivia Léri
00:00 / 10:58
QUI ES-TU MON AMIE ?Marie Chevalier
00:00 / 12:17
LA PETITE ZONZONClaude Carré
00:00 / 19:09
L'OBSTACLEAnne de Beauvillé
00:00 / 27:16
LA CHAINE DE SECURITEAlexander Capdeville
00:00 / 19:08
UNE LEGERE TENSIONArnault Destal
00:00 / 12:28
LES TOBOGGANSMaxime Herbaut
00:00 / 13:12
IL FAIT ENCORE DOUX POUR LA SAISONJean-Yves Robichon
00:00 / 11:32
SEMELLES DE VENTNathalie Barrié
00:00 / 28:05
FURTIVERoland Goeller
00:00 / 17:14
LA CANNE DE JEANNathalie Vansieleghem
00:00 / 12:08
UN PEU AVANTChristophe Blanquie
00:00 / 01:04
DE CHAIRS DECHIREESAlain Nocus
00:00 / 21:43
ENFANTS RUSSESMyriam Kissel
00:00 / 22:01
DU FOND DU COEURAndréa Pandolfi
00:00 / 17:59
NOEL BLUESDanielle Stéphane
00:00 / 10:13
UNE CROIX EN ORMarie Chotek
00:00 / 15:49
LA-HAUT, SOUS LA MOUSSESandra Dullin
00:00 / 16:34
LA MAISONEléonore Sibourg
00:00 / 17:44
UNE SECONDE CHANCEFabrice Bessard-Duparc
00:00 / 12:55
LA MEDITATION D'ALICEAlice Dumontier
00:00 / 21:34
PORTRAIT D'UNE INCONNUEGilles Lucas
00:00 / 12:28
MON PETIT OISEAUMarie-Claire Reppel
00:00 / 26:11
ABONDANCERoland Goeller
00:00 / 19:42
SUR LA PLAGEJulie Russias
00:00 / 18:01
RETOUR A LA MAISONMichèle Gerber
00:00 / 25:20
SIXIEME JOUR DE DENGUEClaire Laurent
00:00 / 16:36
LA MAITRESSE TRICOTETess Bénédicte
00:00 / 13:51
LE FESTIVALH. P. Lovecraft
00:00 / 37:57
LA MANDRAGOREJean-Jacques Jouannais
00:00 / 24:43
bottom of page